Fitzgerald Photo Perth

Shopping Cart

 

Disclaimer

Fitzgerald Photo Imaging website provides public access to information, including text, graphics and various forms of data. No responsibility is accepted for the accuracy, completeness, or relevance to the user's purpose, of the information.

No warranty is given that the information is free of infection by computer viruses or other contamination, nor that access to the website or any part of it will not suffer from interruption from time to time, without notice. Any links to other websites that have been included on this website are provided for convenience only. Fitzgerald Photo Imaging, does not accept any responsibility for the accuracy, availability, or appropriateness to the user's purposes, of any information or services on any other website.

Fitzgerald Photo Imaging, its management, employees and agents do not accept liability however arising, including liability for negligence, for any loss resulting from the use of or reliance upon the information and/or reliance on its availability at any time.

 

Privacy

Fitzgerald Photo Imaging recognises the importance of your privacy and understands your concerns about the security of your personal information. We are therefore committed to ensuring that your personal information is managed in accordance with all relevant privacy laws.

 

The Privacy Act 1988 (Cth) contains the National Privacy Principles which, in conjunction with other Privacy Legislation, set the standards for the way in which private organisations handle personal information.

We may collect personal information about you in order to conduct our business, to provide and market our services, and to comply with our legal obligations. Generally we will tell you why we are collecting personal information and how we plan to use it, or these things will be obvious when we collect the information.

 

In general, we will only use and disclose your personal information in order to conduct our business, to provide and market our services, to communicate with you, and to comply with our legal obligations. In all cases, we will take reasonable steps to ensure that anyone to whom we disclose your personal information respects the confidentiality of the information and abides by all relevant privacy laws.

 

Contact us

Quick links

 

 

 

 

Fitzgerald Photo Imaging

350 Fitzgerald St

North Perth WA 6006

 

Phone: +61 08 9328 3778

 

Send us a message

 

Opening Hours:

Mon - Fri: 8:30am to 6:00pm

Sat: 9:00am to 1:00pm

 

instagram fitzgerald photo

facebook fitzgerald photo

twitter fitzgerald photo

linked in  fitzgerald photo

 

Services

Delivery services

Graphic Design

Exhibition

Lomo & Holga

Film Processing

Printing

Restoration

File Uploading

Product

Acrylic Framing

Canvas

Fine Art

Framing

Laminating & Mounting

Metal Printing

Presentation

Photobooks

Print Marketing

Wallpaper

Wedding Albums

About

Profile

Why Us?

Team

FAQ

Contact

Privacy Disclaimer

Resources

File Preparation

Press Printing

Color Management

Paper Swatches

What to Expect?

 

© 2017 Fitzgerald Photo. All Rights Reserved